DO NOT REFRESH YOUR BROWSER MANUALLY. IT WILL REFRESH AUTOMATICALLY EVERY 15 SECONDS.

EACH CANDIDATE WILL HAVE THREE (3) MINUTES TO CHOOSE A POSITION.

 


CURRENT UP NEXT UP NEXT
     
   

  GROUP MU
SUNDAY PM: INTERVIEW
 TUESDAY: TALENT
 WEDNESDAY: EVENING WEAR
THURSDAY: ON STAGE INTERVIEW/SOCIAL IMPACT
SATURDAY PM: MISS ARKANSAS FINALS
  GROUP ALPHA
MONDAY AM :INTERVIEW
TUESDAY: ON STAGE INTERVIEW/SOCIAL IMPACT
WEDNESDAY: TALENT

THURSDAY: EVENING WEAR
SATURDAY PM: MISS ARKANSAS FINALS
  GROUP SIGMA
TUESDAY (AM): INTERVIEW
TUESDAY: EVENING WEAR
 WEDNESDAY: ON STAGE INTERVIEW/SOCIAL IMPACT
THURSDAY: TALENT

SATURDAY PM: MISS ARKANSAS FINALS
 
1 Riley Roberts
Arkansas State University
Jazz Dance
16 Dawn Coffman
Henderson State University
Flute
31 Gabriella Tidwell
Southwest Arkansas
Guitar / Vocal
2 Erin Davis
Southeast Arkansas
Musical Theater Dance
17 Melody Stotts
Diamond Lakes
Vocal
32 Ansleigh Patrick
Southern Arkansas University
Vocal
3 MaKenzie Williams
Greater Little Rock
Contemporary Jazz Dance
18 Sydney Wendfeldt
Apple Blossom
Vocal
33 La'Nyce Hemphill
Sweetheart of Arkansas
Spoken Word
4 Kelsie Everett
Ouachita River
Vocal
19 Alli Beth King
Arkansas Tech University
Tap Dance
34 Apple Dennie
City Lights
Vocal
5 Hannah Lomax
Historic Batesville
Piano
20 Hannah Hagerman
Conway
Tap Dance
35 Sophie Reiss
Scenic Byways
Vocal
6 Katy Beth Dunn
Ozark Mountain
Lyrical Dance
21 Karie Miller
Grand Prairie
Signing
36 Emilee Webb
Greater Hot Springs
Tap Dance
7 Ciara Callicott
Natural State
Contemporary Dance
22 Lindsay Hague
Greater Jacksonville
Lyrical Dance
37 Sophe Sligh
Metro
Fiddle
8 Anna Beth Jeane
Petit Jean Valley
Musical Theatre
23 Alex Kidder
North Central Arkansas
Vocal
38 Piper Stallings
Steel Capital
Tap Dance
9 Jayson Toney
Ozark Highlands
Jazz Dance
24 Jordan Jones
Texarkana Twin Rivers
Clog Dance
39 Izzy Baughn
Northeast Arkansas
Vocal
10 Kaelin Clay
Ouachita Baptist University
Vocal
25 Aishani Vengala
River City
Piano
40 Cori Keller
White River
Tap Dance
11 Kristin Hardy
Lake Dardanelle
Flute
26 Haley Shourd
South Arkansas
Vocal
41 Kensley Flynn
Central Arkansas
Vocal
12 Isabella Soto
South Central Arkansas
Lyrical Dance
27 Anna-Marie Wright
Lights of the Delta
Vocal
42 Olivia Battles
Johnson County
Vocal
13 Nia Renee Kelley
University of Central Arkansas
Vocal
28 Taryn Bewley
University of Arkansas
Rhythm Tap Dance
43 Callie Scherrey
Arkansas Valley
Acro Jazz Dance
14 Hannah Rainwater
Pine Valley
Jazz Dance
29 Shalexis Shelton
Boomtown
Tap Dance
44 Mattison Gafner
Spirit of Arkansas
Vocal
15 Bel Butler
River Valley
Vocal
30 Erica Parker
Greater Jonesboro
Jazz Dance
45 Ebony Mitchell
Dogwood
Tap Dance