DO NOT REFRESH YOUR BROWSER MANUALLY. IT WILL REFRESH AUTOMATICALLY EVERY 15 SECONDS.

EACH CANDIDATE WILL HAVE THREE (3) MINUTES TO CHOOSE A POSITION.

 


CURRENT  
     
 
 

  GROUP MU
MONDAY: INTERVIEW
WEDNESDAY: TALENT
THURSDAY: ON STAGE INTERVIEW/SOCIAL IMPACT
FRIDAY: EVENING WEAR
  GROUP ALPHA
SUNDAY:INTERVIEW
WEDNESDAY: EVENING WEAR
THURSDAY: TALENT
FRIDAY: ON STAGE INTERVIEW/SOCIAL IMPACT
  GROUP SIGMA
TUESDAY (AM): INTERVIEW
WEDNESDAY: ON STAGE INTERVIEW/SOCIAL IMPACT
THURSDAY: EVENING WEAR
FRIDAY: TALENT
 
1 Julie Williams
Ouachita River
Piano
19 Mattison Gafner
Conway
Piano / Vocal
36 Allison Thompson
Apple Blossom
Tap Dance
2 Caroline Derby
Ouachita Baptist University
Clogging
20 Angel Wyatt
Johnson County
Vocal
37 Apple Dennie
Arkansas State University
Vocal
3 Taylor Hensley
Greater Jacksonville
Tap Dance
21 Ciara Callicott
Scenic Byways
Lyrical Dance
38 Tiffany Lee
South Central Arkansas
Tap Dance
4 Madeline Adams
Arkansas River
Piano
22 Alexus Flannigan
Heartland
Tap Dance
39 Carson Beeching
Southern Arkansas University
Lyrical Dance
5 Haley Morton
Central Arkansas
Acro Lyrical Dance
23 Jordan Jones
Henderson State University
Clogging
40 Jayson Toney
UAFS
Lyrical Dance
6 Sarah Michael
Grand Prairie
Vocal
24 Sydney Wendfeldt
Arkansas Valley
Vocal
41 Brooke Caraway
Lights of the Delta
Speed Painting
7 Lauren Brown
Ozark Highlands
Jazz Dance
25 Breck Brammer
Gateway to the Ozarks
Contemporary Dance
42 Hannah Barbaree
Southeast Arkansas
Clogging
8 Sophie Reiss
Boston Mountains
Vocal
26 Sophe Sligh
Sweetheart of Arkansas
Violin
43 Jessica Miller
River Delta
Tap Dance
9 Crowley's Ridge
27 Taryn Bewley
Greater Little Rock
Rhythm Tap Dance
44 Ryann Grubbs
Ozark Mountain
Clogging
10 Reagan Grubbs
North Central Arkansas
Clogging
28 Hannah Lomax
City Lights
Piano
45 Melody Stotts
Southwest Arkansas
Vocal
11 Kelsie Everett
Rice Capital
Vocal
29 Emmy Grace Futrell
Arkansas Delta
Vocal
46 Abigail Davis
River City
Piano
12 Shalexis Shelton
Heritage
Musical Performance
30 Olivia Jane Wilks
Dogwood
Tap Dance
47 Elizabeth Steely
Lake Dardanelle
Vocal
13 Olivia Battles
Arkansas Tech University
Vocal
31 Kenzie Williams
Greater Jonesboro
Contemporary Jazz Dance
48 Dawn Coffman
Red River Valley
Flute
14 Anna-Marie Wright
Spirit of Arkansas
Vocal
32 Izzy Baughn
Texarkana Twin Rivers
Vocal
49 Ebony Mitchell
Metro
Tap Dance
15 Kyla Soden
White River
Acrp Lyrical
33 Mady Rottinghaus
Greater Hot Springs
Piano
50 Whitney Williams
University of Arkansas
Baton Twirling
16 Bell Butler
Natural State
Lyrical Dance
34 Cait Light
Miss Mid - South
Dance
51 Ellie Stafford
Northeast Arkansas
Lyrical Dance
17 Hannah Hagerman
University of Central Arkansas
Tap Dance
35 Gracie Stover
Diamond Lakes
Tap Dance
52 Cori Keller
Historic Batesville
Tap Dance
18 Callie Scherrey
Petit Jean Valley
Acro Jazz Dance